Contact Us

ExtNameEmail AddressDirect DialFax #
Main Lineinfo@montgomeryinsurance.com610-565-8280610-565-9685
Commercial Lines Department
129AmyClevensaclevens@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6044610-548-6045
150BrigidHertlerbhertler@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6076610-548-6077
154ChristineAlexandrowiczcalexandrowicz@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6084610-548-6085
142DougHosierdouahosier@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6060610-548-6061
143DougHouckdhouck@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6062610-548-6063
155FranGrandierifgrandieri@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6086610-548-6087
144JohnHosierjhosier@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6064610-548-6065
134KimKennedykkennedy@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6052610-548-6053
133MariaConnellymconnelly@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6050610-548-6051
126NicolePylenpyle@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6040610-548-6041
148PaulO’Connellpoconnell@montgomeryinsurance.com610-416-8560 (cell)610-548-6073
145SteveGordonsgordon@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6066

610-715-2097 (cell)

610-548-6067
Personal Lines Department
124CraigMontgomerycmontgomery@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6036610-548-6037
151DanHosierdanhosier@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6078610-548-6079
141DawnO’Connelldoconnell@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6058610-548-6059
123DinoMalitasdmalitas@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6034
267-312-0553 (cell)
610-548-6035
130JayAshworthjashworth@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6046
610-306-6925
610-548-6047
100JessPruettejpruette@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6030610-548-6031
100JoAnnaKovealjkoveal@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6030610-548-6031
138TheresaHowardthoward@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6056610-548-6057
Life Financial Services Department
166TomGrandieritarandier@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6094610-548-6095
Operations Department
146DonHosierdhosier@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6068610-548-6069
128RobHosierrhosier@montgomeryinsurance.com610-548-6042610-548-6043
Allman Department
181LisaConklinlisacl@allmancompany.com610-548-6102610-548-6103
Contacts
marker-icon
330 W State Street
Media, PA 19063
phone-icon
610-565-8280
610-565-8280